Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1J-2 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1J-2 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB1V1A1J2 MFR # DXB-1V1A1J-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1J-2 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. vexywruucfweyt