Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1W1A1J-2 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB1W1A1J2 • MFR #DXB-1W1A1J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1W1A1J-2 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00
$175/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close