Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1W1A1J-2 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1W1A1J-2 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB1W1A1J2 MFR # DXB-1W1A1J-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.