Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB2V2A2 • MFR #DXB-2V2A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close