Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2D-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2D-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2V2A2D2 MFR # DXB-2V2A2D-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.