Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2V2A2J2 MFR # DXB-2V2A2J-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.