Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2J-5 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V2A2J-5 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2V2A2J5 MFR # DXB-2V2A2J-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List