Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V-5 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB2V5 • MFR #DXB-2V-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V-5 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00
$159/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.742.8294
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close