Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB2W2A2J2 • MFR #DXB-2W2A2J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close