Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2K-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2K-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2W2A2K2 MFR # DXB-2W2A2K-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2K-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$2,400.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXB-2W2A2K-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXB-2W2A2K-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.