Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2K-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB2W2A2K2 • MFR #DXB-2W2A2K-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2K-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close