Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4V-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB4V5 • MFR #DXB-4V-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4V-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,850.00
$0 OR Sales Tax Collected on This Item

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close