New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB4W2 • MFR #DXB-4W-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,850.00
$238/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $139.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close