Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-6J-5 Digital Full Duplex 6 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB6J5 • MFR #DXB-6J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-6J-5 Digital Full Duplex 6 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,950.00
$163/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close