Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V2D/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-4V2D/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEFR4V2D2D5 MFR # FR-4V2D/2D-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies FR-4V2D/2D-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies FR-4V2D/2D-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.