Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A-3 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A-3 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEFT1W2A3 MFR # FT-1W2A-3
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A-3 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-1W2A-3 Transmission System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.