Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFT2A1 MFR # FT-2A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FT-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $720.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies FT-2A-1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies FT-2A-1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.