Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXA-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXA-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFXA2G2 MFR # FXA-2G-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List