Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXA-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFXA2G2 • MFR #FXA-2G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXA-2G-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close