Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2A-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2A-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFXB2A2 MFR # FXB-2A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FXB-2A-2 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.