Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies MM1315G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, SC Connector)

Meridian Technologies MM1315G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, SC Connector)

B&H # MEMM1315G MFR # MM1315G
Meridian Technologies MM1315G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, SC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.