Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies MM8585G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (850nm, LC Connector)

Meridian Technologies MM8585G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (850nm, LC Connector)

B&H # MEMM8585G MFR # MM8585G
Meridian Technologies MM8585G Multimode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (850nm, LC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$75.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies MM8585G reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies MM8585G Q&A