Neutrik opticalCON DUO Coupler LC-Duplex over Single-Mode PC

Neutrik opticalCON DUO Coupler LC-Duplex over Single-Mode PC

Neutrik opticalCON DUO Coupler LC-Duplex over Single-Mode PC

B&H # NENAO2SH1WA MFR # NAO2S-H1W-A
Neutrik opticalCON DUO Coupler LC-Duplex over Single-Mode PC

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $329.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Neutrik NAO2S-H1W-A overview

  • 1Description
Key Features
  • Weatherproof opticalCON DUO coupler LC-Duplex for cable extensions with 4 copper wires
Table of Contents
  • 1Description

Neutrik NAO2S-H1W-A specs

General
Network Cable Type Network coupler
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Plated Connector Bronze
Features Indoor, weather resistant, ceramic sleeve
Color Blue
Connectivity
CONNECTOR 2 x LC/PC single-mode - female
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC single-mode - female
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -22 F
Max Operating Temperature 176 F
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.7 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 9.5 x 3.8 x 2.2"

Neutrik NAO2S-H1W-A reviews

Be the first to review this item

Neutrik NAO2S-H1W-A Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.