MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1310nm (6 mi)

MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1310nm (6 mi)

MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1310nm (6 mi)

B&H # MUSM10KMSFPM MFR # 500970-SM10
MuxLab Singlemode SFP Module 1310nm (6 mi)

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $137.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
General
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networkingvxzdfaczccxwfxdzcqazyafuqrfwefydw
Connectivity Technology Wired
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.