Image Not Available

Avid Technologies 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver 1310nm for 10Gige Myricom HBA

Avid Technologies 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver 1310nm for 10Gige Myricom HBA

B&H # AVAOSLT1310N MFR # 7070-30007-01
Avid Technologies 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver 1310nm for 10Gige Myricom HBA

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Avid Technologies 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver 1310nm for 10Gige Myricom HBA Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.