Image Not Available

Adder Multimode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connectors

Adder Multimode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connectors

B&H # ADSFPMMLC MFR # SFP-MM-LC
Adder Multimode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connectors

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $90.25

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.