Adder Multimode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connectors

BH #ADSFPMMLC • MFR #SFP-MM-LC
Adder
Adder Multimode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connectors
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$85.50

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Adder Multimode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connectors

Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Adder SFP-MM-LC Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close