AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

BH #AJFIBRLCTRMM • MFR #FIBERLC-TR-MM
Key Features
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP can transmit as well as receive signals, and it is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-TR Mini-Converter.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$345.00

AJA FIBERLC-TR-MM Overview

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP can transmit as well as receive signals, and it is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-TR Mini-Converter.

UPC: 812321030907

AJA FIBERLC-TR-MM Specs

Form FactorSFP
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.1 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)6.9 x 4.5 x 0.6"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close