AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

B&H # AJFIBRLCTRMM MFR # FIBERLC-TR-MM
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

Product Highlights

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $345.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP can transmit as well as receive signals, and it is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-TR Mini-Converter.

In the Box
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP
  • Limited 5-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Form Factor SFP
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.1 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 6.9 x 4.5 x 0.6"
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.