SERIAL IMAGE Single-Output 3G Video 1310nm SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

SERIAL IMAGE Single-Output 3G Video 1310nm SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

SERIAL IMAGE Single-Output 3G Video 1310nm SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

B&H # SESFGO1302 MFR # SFG-O-1302
SERIAL IMAGE Single-Output 3G Video 1310nm SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $50.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. setdaycx