Ocean Matrix 100BASE-T Fast Ethernet to Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (12 Miles)

Ocean Matrix 100BASE-T Fast Ethernet to Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (12 Miles)

Ocean Matrix 100BASE-T Fast Ethernet to Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (12 Miles)

B&H # OCOMXE2F MFR # OMX-E2F
Ocean Matrix 100BASE-T Fast Ethernet to Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (12 Miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $148.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. yrwvtzewcfewyxyzvbtxrcryfvxu