ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Transmitter Module (1310nm)

BH #SHFBRTX12G • MFR #SRFBR-TX-12G
ShieldRock
ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Transmitter Module (1310nm)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$165.00
$0 OR Sales Tax Collected on This Item
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close