Image Not Available

Tektronix Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module, 1310Nm, Single-Mode, LC Connector

Tektronix Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module, 1310Nm, Single-Mode, LC Connector

B&H # TESPG800AULX MFR # SPG800AUP LX
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $453.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tektronix SPG800AUP LX reviews

Be the first to review this item

Tektronix SPG800AUP LX Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.