C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31314 • MFR #31314
C2G
C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$558.99
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close