Image Not Available

C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

B&H # CA31314 MFR # 31314
C2G 32.8' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$558.99
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 31314 reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 31314 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.