C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31318 • MFR #31318
C2G
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$612.99

C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

C2G 31318 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close