C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31318 • MFR #31318
C2G
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
No Store Display
$612.99
$52/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS