Image Not Available

C2G 3.3' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

C2G 3.3' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

B&H # CA31322 MFR # 31322
C2G 3.3' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$301.99
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

C2G 31322 reviews

Be the first to review this item

C2G 31322 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.