C2G 10' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31324 • MFR #31324
C2G
C2G 10' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$341.99
$57/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close