Image Not Available

C2G 10' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

C2G 10' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

B&H # CA31330 MFR # 31330
C2G 10' MTP Compatible MPO To 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $355.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.