Image Not Available

C2G 6.6' MTP Compatible MPO To 4 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

C2G 6.6' MTP Compatible MPO To 4 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

B&H # CA31332 MFR # 31332
C2G 6.6' MTP Compatible MPO To 4 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $310.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.