C2G 6.6' MTP Compatible MPO To 4 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)

BH #CA31332 • MFR #31332
C2G
C2G 6.6' MTP Compatible MPO To 4 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$310.99
$52/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close