C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

BH #CA39457 • MFR #E10GSFPSR-LEG
C2G
C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$115.99
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS