C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31321 • MFR #31321
C2G
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$645.99
$54/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close