C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)

BH #CA31321 • MFR #31321
C2G
C2G 49.2' MTP Compatible MPO To MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP, Aqua)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$645.99
$54/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS