C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Single-Mode Module - Method B

BH #CA77569 • MFR #77569
C2G
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Single-Mode Module - Method B
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$299.99
$50/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.482.8143
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close