C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

BH #CAJ4859CLEG • MFR #J4859C-LEG
C2G
C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$67.99
Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close