Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', ST-SC)

BH #BLE1105MSTSC • MFR #EFN110-005M-STSC
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', ST-SC)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$17.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close