Black Box OS2 9-Micron Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', ST-SC)

BH #BLE3102MSTSC • MFR #EFN310-002M-STSC
Black Box OS2 9-Micron Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', ST-SC)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$18.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close