Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector

Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector

Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector

B&H # MESX2FXSMFC MFR # SX-2FX-SM-FC
Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • Optical Connector
  • For Use with SX-2FX

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,666.50

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The Meridian Technologies SXA-2A-5FC Singlemode Connector is an optical connector for use with SX-2FX cards (1260 nm / 1610 nm).

In the Box
Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector
  • 10-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 1.5 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 10.0 x 7.0 x 3.0"

    Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.