Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector

BH #MESX2FXSMFC • MFR #SX-2FX-SM-FC
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector
Key Features
  • Optical Connector
  • For Use with SX-2FX
The Meridian Technologies SXA-2A-5FC Singlemode Connector is an optical connector for use with SX-2FX cards (1260 nm / 1610 nm).
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$1,666.50

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SMFC Singlemode Connector

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SM-FC Overview

The Meridian Technologies SXA-2A-5FC Singlemode Connector is an optical connector for use with SX-2FX cards (1260 nm / 1610 nm).

Meridian Technologies SX-2FX-SM-FC Specs

Packaging Info
Package Weight1.5 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)10 x 7 x 3"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close