Interlogix 8-Channel Fiber Optic Video Transmitter (Single-mode)

Interlogix 8-Channel Fiber Optic Video Transmitter (Single-mode)

Interlogix 8-Channel Fiber Optic Video Transmitter (Single-mode)

B&H # INS708VTRST MFR # S708VTRST
Interlogix 8-Channel Fiber Optic Video Transmitter (Single-mode)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • Rack Configuration
  • ST Connector Type
  • CWDM Technology
  • Optical Automatic Gain Control
  • 6.2 MHz Video Bandwidth
  • Video SNR >55 dB
  • Resolution up to 500 TVL
  • SMARTS Diagnostic Technology
  • Built-in Test Pattern Generator
  • On-screen Diagnostics
Show moreShow less

You Pay: $2,348.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

Interlogix 8-Channel Fiber Optic Video Transmitter (Single-mode) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.