Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC20MLCMM • MFR #LC-LC-MM-20M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$79.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-20M Overview

The 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045703

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-20M Specs

General
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
Cable Length65.6' / 20 m
Physical and Environmental
CertificationsRoHS, as per Manufacturer
Weight2 lb / 0.91 kg
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close