Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC20MLCMM • MFR #LC-LC-MM-20M
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 Business Days
$83.99
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-20M Overview

The 65.62' (20 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045703

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-20M Specs

General
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Cable Length
65.6' / 20 m
Physical and Environmental
Certifications
RoHS
Weight
2 lb / 0.91 kg

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-20M Reviews

See any errors on this page? Let us know