Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC2MLCSTMM • MFR #LC-ST-MM-2M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$23.16

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive LC-ST-MM-2M Overview

The 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045727

Comprehensive LC-ST-MM-2M Specs

Cable TypeFiber cable
Cable Length6.56' (2 m)
ConnectorsLC to ST
RoHS CompliantYes
Weight0.5 lb (0.23 kg)
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.1 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)6.2 x 6.2 x 0.02"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close