Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC5MLCSCMM MFR # LC-SC-MM-5M
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $29.56

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045826
In the Box
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
    Connectors LC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 1 lb (0.45 kg)

    Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.