Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO15MLCSM MFR # LC-LC-SM-15M
Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • Single-Mode Patch Cable
  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $62.36

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-15M overview

  • 1Description

The 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046175
In the Box
Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-15M specs

    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Connector Type LC male to LC male
    Length 49.2' (15 m)
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.81 kg (1.8 lb)

    Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-15M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-15M Q&A

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.