Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC1MLCSTSM MFR # LC-ST-SM-1M
Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $33.56

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046199
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Cable Length 3.28' (1 m)
Connectors LC to ST
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 0.3 lb (0.14 kg)
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.0050 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 7.0 x 5.5 x 0.4"

Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.