Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC1MLCSTSM • MFR #LC-ST-SM-1M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • RoHS Compliant
The 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
On Display in Store
$33.56
Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-1M Overview

The 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046199

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-1M Specs

General
Connector 1LC
Connector 2ST
Cable Length3.28' / 1 m
Physical and Environmental
CertificationsRoHS, as per Manufacturer
Weight0.3 lb / 0.14 kg
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.005 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)7 x 5.5 x 0.4"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close