Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO1MLCSCSM MFR # LC-SC-SM-1M
Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • Single-Mode Patch Cable
  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $33.56

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046274
In the Box
Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Connector Type LC male to SC male
    Length 3.3' (1 m)
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.14 kg (0.3 lb)
    Packaging Infofwrsryra
    Package Weight 0.05 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 8.25 x 7.5 x 0.5"
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.