Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

B&H # CALC12DXSM MFR # HF-LC12-DXSM
Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • 1RU; Includes Dust Caps
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $222.27

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel is a 1RU panel that allows you to insert an LC Duplex Singlemode cable from the front and continue it from the back. It features 12 ports and includes dust caps.

In the Box
Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel
  • Dust Caps
  • 1-Year Limited Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Connectors 12x LC Duplex Singlemode
    Rack Height 1 RU
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.9 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 20.1 x 5.0 x 2.8"

    Camplex 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.