Camplex

1-30 of 2172
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.28', Orange)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.28', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCLC001 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-001

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
In Stock
Camplex Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter with Flange (Zirconia Sleeve)

Camplex Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter with Flange (Zirconia Sleeve)

B&H # CAFOALCLCDS MFR # FOA-LC-LC-DS

Key Features

  • LC Connector Type
  • Single Mode Duplex
  • Includes Flange
$449
In Stock

Camplex Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit for LEMO Type SMPTE 304/311M Hybrid Connectors (International Edition)

B&H # CAFIBERCLEAN MFR # FIBERCLEAN-1-INT

Key Features

  • 100 Pack 4x4" Lint-Free Precision Wipes
  • LEMO SMPTE Hybrid Alignment Tool
  • One-Click Cleaning Tool with 2mm Tip
  • Cleaning Instructions
$14495
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9LCLC001 MFR # SMD9-LC-LC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1795
In Stock

Camplex Multimode Simplex ST to ST Fiber Adapter with Sleeve and Metal Thread

B&H # CAFOASTSTSM MFR # FOA-ST-ST-SM

Key Features

  • Single Mode Coupler
$195
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Metal Dust Cap with Chain for ST Fiber Connector

B&H # CASTDUSTCPWC MFR # HF-ST-DUSTCAP-WC

Key Features

    $395
    In Stock
    $895
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
    $995
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.84', Orange)

    B&H # CAD62STSC003 MFR # MMD62-ST-SC-003

    Key Features

    • 62.5µm Core
    • 125µm Cladding
    • Duplex ST to Duplex SC Connectors
    • OFNR Jacket
    $1595
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

    Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

    B&H # CAMD9LCSC001 MFR # SMD9-LC-SC-001

    Key Features

    • 9µm Core
    • 125µm Cladding
    • Duplex LC to Duplex SC Connectors
    • OFNR Jacket
    $1695
    In Stock

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

    B&H # CAMD9STLC001 MFR # SMD9-ST-LC-001

    Key Features

    • 9µm Core
    • 125µm Cladding
    • Duplex ST to Duplex LC Connectors
    • OFNR Jacket
    $1695
    In Stock

    Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.84', Orange)

    B&H # CAD62STLC003 MFR # MMD62-ST-LC-003

    Key Features

    • 62.5µm Core
    • 125µm Cladding
    • Duplex ST to Duplex LC Connectors
    • OFNR Jacket
    $1795
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

    Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.84', Orange)

    B&H # CAD62LCLC003 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-003

    Key Features

    • 62.5µm Core
    • 125µm Cladding
    • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
    • OFNR Jacket
    $1895
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
    $2249
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
    $2449
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

    Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 98.42')

    B&H # CAMD9LCLC030 MFR # SMD9-LC-LC-030

    Key Features

    • 9µm Core
    • 125µm Cladding
    • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
    • OFNR Jacket
    $3795
    In Stock

    25

    Pack

    $4631
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-10 business days
    $4795
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    $4895
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    $7495
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
    $17095
    6 Mos. Promo Financing*
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
    $17495
    6 Mos. Promo Financing*
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
    $17995
    6 Mos. Promo Financing*
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
    $20149
    6 Mos. Promo Financing*
    Special Order
    Expected availability: 7-14 business days
    • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

    Camplex Multimode LC Fiber Optic 1x2 Splitter Cable (6')

    B&H # CACMXMM1X2L6 MFR # CMX-MM1X2LC-006

    Key Features

      $22395
      6 Mos. Promo Financing*
      Special Order
      Expected availability: 7-14 business days
      • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

      Camplex HDMI to Fiber Optic Extender

      B&H # CACMXHDMIF MFR # CMX-HDMIF

      Key Features

      • Extends for 12 Miles by Singlemode Fiber
      • Supports Up to 1080p and 1920 x 1200
      • ST Fiber Connectors
      • HDCP Compliant
      $24700
      6 Mos. Promo Financing*
      In Stock
      $28295
      6 Mos. Promo Financing*
      In Stock

      Camplex SMPTE opticalCON DUO Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake Cable (50')

      B&H # CAHFOC2S0050 MFR # HF-OC2S-0050

      Key Features

      • Two-Fiber Outdoor/Indoor Cable
      • OpticalCON DUO NO2SX Connectors
      • COCA Factory Terminated
      • GR-326-CORE Endface Standards
      $73395
      12 Mos. Promo Financing*
      Special Order
      Expected availability: 7-14 business days
      • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

      Camplex SMPTE opticalCON DUO Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake Cable (100')

      B&H # CAOC2S0100 MFR # HF-OC2S-0100

      Key Features

      • Two-Fiber Outdoor/Indoor Cable
      • OpticalCON DUO NO2SX Connectors
      • COCA Factory Terminated
      • GR-326-CORE Endface Standards
      $77495
      12 Mos. Promo Financing*
      Special Order
      Expected availability: 7-14 business days
      • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

      Camplex SMPTE Hybrid opticalCON DUO to FUW LEMO Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)

      B&H # CAOC2FUW0100 MFR # HF-OC2FUW-0100

      Key Features

      • 311M Compliant Interconnect Cable
      • OpticalCON DUO NO2SX / FUW LEMO
      • COCA Factory Terminated
      • GR-326-CORE Endface Standards
      $99595
      12 Mos. Promo Financing*
      Special Order
      Expected availability: 7-14 business days
      • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

      YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

      Browsing History

      Close

      Close

      Close