Camplex

1-30 of 1641
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
Camplex Blank Keystone Patch Panel

Camplex Blank Keystone Patch Panel

B&H # CACMXKP1001 MFR # CMX-KP-1001

Key Features

  • 1 RU Two-Layer Patch Panel
  • 24 Numbered Ports
  • Additional Area for Labeling
  • Rear-Facing Tray for Cable Management
$2895
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9LCLC001 MFR # SMD9-LC-LC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1795
In Stock

Camplex Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator (6.2 Miles/10mW)

B&H # CACMXTL1501 MFR # CMX-TL-1501

Key Features

  • Compatible with Fiber Optic Cables
  • Up to 6.2 Miles Testing Distance
  • 10mW Output Power
  • CW & GLINT Operation Modes
$5495
In Stock

Camplex Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter with Flange (Zirconia Sleeve)

B&H # CAFOALCLCDS MFR # FOA-LC-LC-DS

Key Features

  • LC Connector Type
  • Single Mode Duplex
  • Includes Flange
$449
In Stock

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9STST001 MFR # SMD9-ST-ST-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex ST Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1595
In Stock

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 9.84')

B&H # CAMD9STLC003 MFR # SMD9-ST-LC-003

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1895
In Stock

Camplex Complete Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

B&H # CACMXTL1601 MFR # CMX-TL-1601

Key Features

  • Keep LEMO SMPTE 311M Connectors Clean
  • Also Cleans opticalCON/LC Connectors
  • Inspection Scope, Take-Up Spool
  • 1.5 & 2.5mm One-Click Cleaners
$34995
6 Mos. Promo Financing*
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.28', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCLC001 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-001

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9LCSC001 MFR # SMD9-LC-SC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex SC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCLC005 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-005

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$2095
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 98.42')

B&H # CAMD9LCLC030 MFR # SMD9-LC-LC-030

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$3795
In Stock

Camplex One-Click Cleaner for 2.5mm SC/ST Fiber Optic Connectors

B&H # CACMXTL1402 MFR # CMX-TL-1402

Key Features

  • Removes Oil, Dust, Dirt & More
  • Helps Maintain Fiber Optic Signal
  • Rotates for Hard to Reach Places
  • Can Be Used up to Several Hundred Times
$5795
In Stock

Camplex One-Click Cleaner for 1.25mm LC Fiber Optic Connectors

B&H # CACMXTL1401 MFR # CMX-TL-1401

Key Features

  • Removes Oil, Dust, Dirt & More
  • Helps Maintain Fiber Optic Signal
  • Rotates for Hard to Reach Places
  • Can Be Used up to Several Hundred Times
$5795
In Stock
Other Buying Options
$61249
12 Mos. Promo Financing*
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex opticalCON DUO Multimode Fiber Tactical Cable Reel (500 ft)

B&H # CATROC2M0500 MFR # HF-TROC2M-0500

Key Features

  • Two Fiber Broadcast Interconnect Cable
  • Heavy Duty Reel with Side Flange
  • opticalCON DUO NO2MX Connectors
  • COCA Factory Terminated
$1,43195
12 Mos. Promo Financing*
Special Order
Expected availability: 6-8 weeks
$195
In Stock

Camplex Metal Dust Cap with Chain for SC Fiber Connector

B&H # CASCDUSTCPWC MFR # HF-SC-DUSTCAP-WC

Key Features

  • Fits SC Fiber Optic Connector
  • Keeps Dust & Debris from Fiber Connector
  • Chain for Attaching Cap to Rack
  • Precision Fit Construction
$295
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Metal Dust Cap with Chain for ST Fiber Connector

B&H # CASTDUSTCPWC MFR # HF-ST-DUSTCAP-WC

Key Features

  • Fits ST Fiber Optic Connector
  • Keeps Dust & Debris from Fiber Connector
  • Chain for Attaching Cap to Rack
  • Precision Fit Construction
$395
In Stock

Camplex ST to SC Metal Fiber Adapter Simplex Multimode

B&H # CAFASTSCSMMF MFR # FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF

Key Features

  • Zinc Alloy Body
  • Bronze Sleeve
  • Flange Shape
  • Rubber Protectors
$495
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Metal Dust Cap with Cable Lanyard for ST Fiber Connector

B&H # CAHFSTDCMTL MFR # HF-STDC-MTL

Key Features

  • Fits ST Fiber Optic Connector
  • Keeps Dust & Debris from Fiber Connector
  • Lanyard for Attaching Cap to Fiber Cable
  • Durable Metal Construction
$595
Back-Ordered
Expected availability: Jan 31, 2022
$895
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$995
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$995
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

25

Pieces

Camplex 2.5mm SC/ST Fiber Optic Connector Dust Cap with Lanyard (25-Pack)

B&H # CASCDCWL25P MFR # HF-SCDC-WL-25PK

Key Features

  • 25-Pack of Dust Caps
  • Fits 2.5mm SC/ST Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Built-In Lanyard for Storing Cap Safely
$1049
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.28', Orange)

B&H # CAD62STSC001 MFR # MMD62-ST-SC-001

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex SC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1495
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 9.84')

B&H # CAMD9STST003 MFR # SMD9-ST-ST-003

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex ST Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9STLC001 MFR # SMD9-ST-LC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.84', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCSC003 MFR # MMD62-LC-SC-003

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex SC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1795
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.84', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCLC003 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-003

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1895
In Stock

Camplex Armored Singlemode LC to Singlemode LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (32.8', Yellow)

B&H # CASMS9LCLC10 MFR # SMXS9-LC-LC-010

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • Singlemode LC to LC Connectors
  • Stainless Steel Armor
  • Riser-Rated PVC Jacket
$1995
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close